Administration

Stacks Image 1251667
Stacks Image 1251669
Stacks Image 1251671
Stacks Image 1251673
Stacks Image 1251675
Stacks Image 1251677
Stacks Image 1251679
PCPA Administration
(805) 928-7731
Monday - Friday 8:30 am - 5pm

Mailing Address:
PCPA
800 S. College Dr.
Santa Maria, CA 93454-6399

Administration Office is located in the Columbia Business Center, 900 E. Stowell Rd., Santa Maria (behind Costco)

Fax: (805) 928-7506
Email: pcpa@pcpa.org

Staff Directory is located at this link.


Performing Arts Complex - Marian and Severson Theatres
GPS 870 S. Bradley, Santa Maria, CA 93454

Solvang Festival Theater
420 2nd Street, Solvang


Press Contact:
Craig Shafer
publicity@pcpa.org
(805) 928--7731 ext 4100
Business Office
805 928-7731
info@pcpa.org
Box Office
805 922-8313
boxoffice@pcpa.org